Search
Close this search box.

Meet Our Team

stephen

Stephen F. Eisenmann Sr.

CEO
stephen

Stephen F. Eisenmann Jr.

VP of Commercial
andrew

Andrew J. Straka Jr.

VP of Residential

Commercial Construction Team

Jimmy Ward
Commercial Estimator

Chris Ramby
Commercial Estimator

Randy May
Commercial Construction Manager

Chris Shupe
Senior Project Manager

Charles Cochran
Project Manager

Joseph Gordon
Project Manager

Jared Jackson
Project Manager

Jonathan Ruiceco Luna
Project Manager

Bobby Ray Carraway Jr
Commercial Construction Technician

Sam May
Commercial Construction Technician

Alfredo Aldereguia
Commercial Mechanic

Stanley Bunch
Commercial Mechanic

Kevin Calvache
Commerical Mechanic

Jorge Campo
Commerical Mechanic

Edward Garcia
Commercial Mechanic

Joshua Hawley
Commercial Mechanic

Chris Holloman
Commerical Mechanic

Daniel Kreeger
Commerical Mechanic

Antonio Leon Gomez
Commercial Mechanic

Dustin Matthews
Commercial Mechanic

Juan Mendez Morales
Commerical Mechanic

Buddy Patton
Commerical Mechanic

Kenny Pavon
Commercial Mechanic

Victor Sanchez Palacio
Commercial Mechanic

Joseph Starr
Commerical Mechanic

Tony Ray Taylor
Commerical Mechanic

Rodney Williams Jr
Commercial Mechanic

William Wilson Jr
Commercial Mechanic

Nicholas Daneault
Commercial Mechanic Assistant

Francisco Gomez Salinas
Commercial Mechanic Assistant

Arley Gonzalez
Commercial Mechanic Assistant

Kenneth A Hagge III
Commercial Mechanic Assistant

Damien D Jackson III
Commercial Mechanic Assistant

Helder Manzanares
Commercial Mechanic Assistant

Daniel Orellana
Commercial Mechanic Assistant

Owen Rudnitsky
Commercial Mechanic Assistant

Commercial Service Team

Lee Stone
Commercial Service Manager

Jeremy Trunick
Commercial Service Field Supervisor

Patrick Carroll
Commercial Service Technician

Austin Childers
Commercial Service Technician 

Percy Clark
Commercial Service Technician

Jhonathan DaSilva
Commercial Service Technician

Richard Diver
Commercial Service Technician

Nate Eichhorn
Commercial Service Technician

Murtaza Haidari
Commercial Service Technician

Rich Keeler
Commercial Service Technician

Ryan Murphy
Commercial Service Technician

Brandon Shupe
Commercial Service Technician

Thomas Singleton
Commercial Service Technician

Stephen Smith
Commercial Service Technician

Nate Terry
Commercial Service Technician

Residential Replacement Team

Jason Lawhorn
Residential Replacement Manager

Joe Anfuso
Commercial Specialist

Scott Felts
Comfort Specialist

Justin Whitley
Comfort Specialist

Dean Forbes
Residential Replacement Supervisor

Andrew Adelsberg
Residential Mechanic

Allyne Bunn
Residential Mechanic

Ryan Restaneo
Residential Mechanic

Justin Sauls
Residential Mechanic

Scott Trogdon
Residential Mechanic

Valentino Brown 
Residential Mechanic Assistant

De’Shaun Hoston 
Residential Mechanic Assistant

Jonathan Price
Residential Mechanic Assistant

Benjamin Whitaker
Residential Mechanic Assistant

Jack Witwer
Residential Mechanic Assistant

Residential Service Team

Jamie Carter
Residential Service
Field Supervisor

Charles Tew
Residential Service
Field Supervisor

Dylan Bethel
Residential Service Technician 

John Ezell
Residential Service Technician

Julio Fraire
Residential Service Technician

Jake Joyner
Residential Service Technician

Dontre King Jr
Residential Service Technician

Jason McKenzie
Residential Service Technician

Cassie Mink
Residential Service Technician

Laurence Mou
Residential Service Technician

Dallas Neely
Residential Service Technician

Alec Nelson
Residential Service Technician

Richard Rubio Jr
Residential Service Technician

Marco Salgado
Residential Service Technician

Marvin Smith
Residential Service Technician

Cody Sullivan
Residential Service Technician

Jaylin Webb
Residential Service Technician

Christopher Weiss
Residential Service Technician

Jackson Worrells
Residential Service Technician

Electrician

Todd Frickman
Licensed Electrician

Mason Beaudry
Electrician Apprentice

Warehouse Associates

Wes Goeller
Commercial Warehouse Manager

Justin Carter
Commercial Warehouse Specialist

Greg Levine
Commercial Warehouse Specialist

Manuel Tapia Vazquez
Residential Warehouse Specialist

Nick Ward
Commercial Warehouse Specialist

Duct Fabricators

Mark George
Metal Fabricator Manager

Banner Carrera Monzon
Metal Fabricator Foreman

Shondale Harris
Metal Fabricator

Jalen Lynn
Metal Fabricator

Kyle Lynn
Metal Fabricator

Julian Paz Pineda
Metal Fabricator

Dustin P Ream
Metal Fabricator

Office Staff

Shannon Koegel
Residential Office Manager/CSR Supervisor

Ashley McLaren
Dispatcher

Emily Straka
Dispatcher (After hours)

Heather Christianson
Customer Service Representative

Cheyenne Egelston
Customer Service Representative

Maureen Parker
Customer Service Representative

Bella Vaughan 
Customer Service Representative

Cindy Leddy
Commercial Service Coordinator

Liz Roche
Residential Coordinator

Linda Vivers
Commercial Construction Coordinator

Laura L. Eisenmann
CFO

Olga V. Eisenmann
Accounting Manager

Jessica Asay
Accounting Clerk

Amanda Mouser
Commercial Administrative Assistant

Compliance Settings
Increase Font Size
Grayscale
Simplified Font
Underline Links
Highlight Links
Reset
Close